Amy Lame - BBC 6 Music

Sundays 4-6pm

Andrea Catherwood - BBC Radio 4

Multiple programmes across the station

Baylen Leonard - Country Hits Radio

From April 1 2019 - Weekdays 10am-1pm, Sundays 12-4pm

Danny Kelly - TalkSport

Regular presenter and commentator

Gemma Arrowsmith - BBC Radio 4

The Now Show - Performer

Jeremy Vine - BBC Radio 2

The Jeremy Vine Show - Weekdays, 12pm - Presenter

Joe Barnes - BBC Radio 4 Extra

NewsJack - Writer and Performer

Josh Berry - BBC Radio 4

The Now Show - Performer

Joshua Rozenberg QC - BBC Radio 4

Law in Action - Throughout the year - Presenter

Katie Derham - BBC Radio 3

In Tune

Laurence Howarth - BBC Radio 4

Dead Ringers - Writer and Script Editor

Nicki Chapman - BBC Radio 2

Regular cover presenter for The Vanessa Feltz Show

Nikki Bedi - BBC World Service

The Arts Hour - Multiple - Presenter

Nikki Bedi - BBC Radio 4

Loose Ends and Women's Hour - Regular contributor and cover presenter

Petroc Trelawny - BBC Radio 3

Breakfast - Weekdays - Presenter

Robin Ince - BBC Radio 4 (and podcast)

The Infinite Monkey Cage - Co-host

Sarah Montague - BBC Radio 4

Today - Weekdays, 6-9am and Saturday 7-9am - Presenter

Simon Jack - BBC Business Editor

Regular contributions across the BBC

Steve Punt - BBC Radio 4

The Now Show - Co-host

Stig Abell - BBC Radio 4 Front Row

Regular Presenter

Toby Longworth - BBC Radio 4

Street Cry Goodbyes

Will Gompertz (corporate only) - BBC Arts Editor

Regular contributor across the BBC

Amber Butchart - BBC FOUR

A Stitch In Time

Amer Chadha Patel

Disney's Aladdin

Amer Chadha Patel - Channel 4

Year of the Rabbit

Anna Morris - Channel 4

Lee and Dean S2

Benedick Blythe - BBC1

Dark Money

Brona C Titley - E4

8 Out Of 10 Cats - Writer

Brona C Titley - Sky One

The Reluctant Landlord

Brona C Titley - Comedy Central

Blockbusters - Writer

Brona C Titley - ITV2

Stand Up Sketch Show - Writer

Cicely Giddings - BBC iPlayer

Jerk

Emily Maitlis - BBC 2

Newsnight - Presenter - Weeknights, 10.30pm

Fiona Bruce - BBC One

Question Time - Presenter - Thursdays 10.35pm

Fiona Bruce - BBC One

Antiques Roadshow - Presenter

Fiona Bruce - BBC One

Fake or Fortune - Presenter

Henry Perryment - Channel 4

End Of The F**cking World

Jeremy Limb - Channel 4

Traitors

Jeremy Vine - BBC 2

Eggheads - Host - Daily

Jeremy Vine - Channel 5

Jeremy Vine - Host - Daily

Krishnan Guru-Murthy - Channel 4

Channel 4 News - Presenter - Weeknights, 7pm

Krishnan Guru-Murthy - Channel 4

Unreported World - Presenter - Multiple Episodes

Laurence Howarth - BBC 2

Defending The Guilty

Laurence Howarth - BBC Three

Cuckoo S4

Laurence Howarth - Channel 4

Home

Louise Mai Newberry - BBC 1

Doctors

Lucy Siegle (corporate only) - BBC 1

The One Show - Regular Reporter - Weekdays, 7pm

Maddy Anholt - BBC iPlayer

Jerk

Nicki Chapman - BBC 1

Wanted Down Under - Presenter

Mary Nightingale - ITV

ITV Evening News - Solo Presenter - Nightly, 6:30pm

Matt Green - BBC Three

Cuckoo S5

Nicki Chapman - BBC 2

Escape to the Country - Presenter

Seya Rhodes - Channel 4

Unreported World - Reporter - Multiple Episodes

Simon Jack - BBC Business Editor

Regular contributions across the BBC

Sukh Ojla - CBBC

Class Dismissed

Sukh Ojla - BBC iPlayer

Flunked

Sukh Ojla - Channel 4

GameFace

Sukh Ojla - Channel 4

End Of The F**king World

Will Gompertz (corporate only)

BBC Arts Editor

Ayesha Hazarika

Evening Standard - Columnist

Joshua Rozenberg

The Law Society Gazette - Fortnightly column

Lucy Siegle (corporate only)

Observer - Weekly Column

Stig Abell

The Times - Editor of the Times Literary Supplement

Thomas Gilbey and Tim Dewberry - Harry Potter and the Cursed Child

From May 2019 at The Palace Theatre, London - More info here

Ashley Tucker and George Hannigan in The Comedy About A Bank Robbery (West End)

From Jun 2019 at The Criterion Theatre, London - More info here

Katy Ellis in The Scarecrow's Wedding

20 Jul - 29 Dec UK Tour - More info here

Hannah Lindsey in Dear Evan Hansen

From Nov 2019 at the Noel Coward Theatre - More info here

Louise Mai Newberry in Much Ado About Nothing

12 - 23 Nov at Wilton's Music Hall, London - More info here

Joss Wyre in The Prince and the Pauper

16 Nov - 25 Jan at The New Vic Theatre in Newcastle-under-Lyme - More info here

Dan Quirke and Issy Wroe Wright in Shit-Faced Showtime: A Pissedmas Carol

20 Nov - 5 Jan at Leicester Square Theatre - More info here

Goodbear: Dougal

21 - 30 Nov, 3 to 4 Jan, 27 to 29 Jan at Soho Theatre - More info here

Robert Traynor in The Entertainer

25 - 30 Nov at the Richmond Theatre - More info here

Duane Gooden in Aladdin

29 Nov to 12 Jan at Theatre Royal Windsor - More info here

Ben Mabberley in Red Riding Hood

29 Nov to 12 Jan at Leeds City Varieties - More info here

Geraint Rhys in The Wizard of Oz

Various dates throughout December with Panto in a Day - More info here

Morgan Brind in Peter Pan

7 Dec - 4 Jan at Derby Arena - More info here

Jodie Micciche in Sleeping Beauty

7 Dec to 5 Jan at the Rhodes Arts Complex in Bishops Stortford - More info here

Ruby Ablett in Aladdin

10 - 31 Dec at Sutton Coldfield Town Hall - More info here

Andrew Armfield in The Elves and the Shoemaker

12 - 30 Dec UK Tour with Folksy Theatre - More info here

Lara Lewis in My First Panto: Red Riding Hood

16 to 29 Dec at The Workshop in Kings Lynn - More info here