Andrea Catherwood - BBC Radio 4

Multiple programmes across the station

Baylen Leonard - Country Hits Radio

From April 1 2019 - Weekdays 10am-1pm, Sundays 12-4pm

Danny Kelly - TalkSport

Regular presenter and commentator

Jeremy Vine - BBC Radio 2

The Jeremy Vine Show - Weekdays, 12pm - Presenter

Joshua Rozenberg QC - BBC Radio 4

Law in Action - Throughout the year - Presenter

Katie Derham - BBC Radio 3

In Tune

Laurence Howarth - BBC Radio 4

Dead Ringers - Writer and Script Editor

Nicki Chapman - BBC Radio 2

Regular cover presenter for The Vanessa Feltz Show

Nikki Bedi - BBC World Service

The Arts Hour - Multiple - Presenter

Nikki Bedi - BBC Radio 4

Loose Ends and Women's Hour - Regular contributor and cover presenter

Petroc Trelawny - BBC Radio 3

Breakfast - Weekdays - Presenter

Robin Ince - BBC Radio 4 (and podcast)

The Infinite Monkey Cage - Co-host

Sarah Montague - BBC Radio 4

Today - Weekdays, 6-9am and Saturday 7-9am - Presenter

Simon Jack - BBC Business Editor

Regular contributions across the BBC

Steve Punt - BBC Radio 4

The Third Degree - Host

Steve Punt - BBC Radio 4

The Now Show - Co-host

Stig Abell - BBC Radio 4 Front Row

Regular Presenter

Toby Longworth - BBC Radio 4

Street Cry Goodbyes

Will Gompertz (corporate only) - BBC Arts Editor

Regular contributor across the BBC

Amer Chadha Patel

Disney's Aladdin

Amer Chadha Patel - Channel 4

Year of the Rabbit

Amer Chadha Patel - ITV

Beecham House

Anna Morris - Channel 4

Lee and Dean S2

Benedick Blythe - BBC1

Dark Money

Brona C Titley - BBC 1

Tracey Breaks the News - writer and performer

Brona C Titley - ITV2

The Stand Up Sketch Show

Brona C Titley - E4

8 Out Of 10 Cats - Writer

Brona C Titley - Sky One

The Reluctant Landlord

Brona C Titley - Channel W/RTE

Women on the Verge

Brona C Titley - Comedy Central

Blockbusters - Writer

Cicely Giddings - BBC iPlayer

Jerk

Emily Maitlis - BBC 2

Newsnight - Presenter - Weeknights, 10.30pm

Fiona Bruce - BBC One

Question Time - Presenter - Thursdays 10.35pm

Fiona Bruce - BBC One

Antiques Roadshow - Presenter - Sundays 8pm

Fiona Bruce - BBC One

Fake or Fortune - Presenter

Gemma Arrowsmith - BBC 1

Tracey Breaks the News - writer and performer

Jason Eddy - BBC 1

Wanderlust

Jeremy Limb - Channel 4

Traitors

Jeremy Vine - BBC 2

Eggheads - Host - Daily

Jeremy Vine - Channel 5

The Jeremy Vine Show - Host - Daily

Katie Derham - BBC

BBC Proms - Presenter

Krishnan Guru-Murthy - Channel 4

Channel 4 News - Presenter - Weeknights, 7pm

Krishnan Guru-Murthy - Channel 4

Unreported World - Presenter - Multiple Episodes

Kylie Pentelow - ITV

West Country News - Presenter

Laurence Howarth- BBC 1

Tracey Breaks the News - writer and performer

Laurence Howarth - BBC 2

Defending The Guilty

Laurence Howarth - BBC Three

Cuckoo S4

Laurence Howarth - Channel 4

Home

Louise Mai Newberry - BBC 1

Doctors

Lucy Siegle (corporate only) - BBC 1

The One Show - Regular Reporter - Weekdays, 7pm

Maddy Anholt - BBC iPlayer

Jerk

Nicki Chapman - BBC 1

Wanted Down Under - Presenter

Mary Nightingale - ITV

ITV Evening News - Solo Presenter - Nightly, 6:30pm

Matt Green - BBC Three

Cuckoo S5

Nicki Chapman - BBC 2

Escape to the Country - Presenter

Nicki Chapman - Channel 5

The Great Gardening Challenge

Simon Jack - BBC Business Editor

Regular contributions across the BBC

Sukh Ojla - CBBC

Class Dismissed

Sukh Ojla - BBC iPlayer

Flunked

Sukh Ojla - Channel 4

GameFace

Toby Longworth - ITV2

The Stand Up Sketch Show

Will Gompertz (corporate only)

BBC Arts Editor

Ayesha Hazarika

Evening Standard - Columnist

Joshua Rozenberg

The Law Society Gazette - Fortnightly column

Lucy Siegle (corporate only)

Observer - Weekly Column

Stig Abell

The Times - Editor of the Times Literary Supplement

Alice Marshall in Titania McGrath: Mxnifesto

31 Jul to 25 Aug at Pleasance Courtyard, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Ashley Tucker and George Hannigan in The Comedy About A Bank Robbery (West End)

From Jun 2019 at The Criterion Theatre, London - More info here

Ben Mabberley in Dirty Dancing

Until 17 Aug, UK Tour - More info here

Dan Quirke in Shit-Faced Showtime: Alice Through the Cocktail Glass

31 Jul to 26 Aug at Underbelly, Bristo Square, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Duane Gooden in Disneyland Paris

Jan to Sep 2019, Paris - More info here

Goodbear: Dougal

31 Jul to 25 Aug at Pleasance Dome, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Ian Smith: Half Life

31 Jul - 25 Aug at Underbelly Bristo Square, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Jack Mosedale in MOTHER

31 Jul to 26 Aug at Gilded Balloon Teviot, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Jonah Fazel in Bumper Blyton

2 to 26 Aug at Underbelly Bristo Square, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Josh Berry: Who Does He Think He Is?

From 31 Jul to 25 Aug at Assembly George Square, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Just These Please: Suitable

31 Jul to 26 Aug at Gilded Balloon Teviot, Edinburgh Fringe - More info here

Lenny Sherman: Have Fun

2 to 26 Aug at Frankenstein Pub, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Mathilda Holland in Romeo & Juliet and Richard III

Until 6 Sep at Shakespeare's Rose Theatre, Blenheim Palace - More info here

Natasha Magigi in Shakespeare's Globe On Tour

May to Oct 2019, UK and International Tour - More info here

Rebecca Peyton in Much Ado About Nothing

Until 28 July at Various Venue - More info here

Ruby Ablett in 8: A Steampunk Opera

29 Jul and 1 Aug at The Other Palace, London - More info here

Sukh Ojla: For Sukh's Sake

31 Jul to 25 Aug at Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Tamsyn Kelly: Petroc

1 to 25 Aug at Just The Tonic at the Caves, Edinburgh Fringe Festival - More info here

Thomas Gilbey and Tim Dewberry - Harry Potter and the Cursed Child

From May 2019 at The Palace Theatre, London - More info here